温州市南浦小学2019级一年级新生分班公告

阅读次数:      发布时间:2019-09-02     发表人:叶庆华

校区

春晖(东)校区

班级

一(1)班

语文、数学

叶常绿  徐虹侠

序号

姓名

性别

序号

姓名

性别

A025

林子量

B069

郑皙芮

A028

胡施淏

B072

林可玥

A029

陈凯璇

B076

周轩墨

A030

钱嘉铭

B080

管泓渊

A033

黄益楠

B082

李柏翰

A088

张怡

B085

杨博

A095

华潘嘉怡

B086

袁新逸

A096

潘华嘉俊

B099

汤怡璇

A097

黄一萱

B100

陈洛妍

A098

陈樾

B101

袁愫妍

A102

李家齐

B104

周汐诺

A108

徐敬谦

E015

黄翌晨

A110

谢逸暄

E016

富嘉晨

A111

郑添然

E030

沈雷棋

A112

虞添策

E039

邵泽航

B011

颜晰苒

E043

魏可依

B022

林可欣

E045

金汐

B026

傅伊柯

E052

李旻娜

B027

刘亦可

E054

董浩

B030

邵阳冉

E058

郑佳宁

B054

郑熙芮

E060

胡缘馨

B059

刘梓晴

V064

沈颀量

B063

池柏露

V065

毛梓博

 


校区

春晖(东)校区

班级

一(2)班

语文、数学

温晓思  徐虹侠

序号

姓名

性别

序号

姓名

性别

A035

王虞智

B041

张晨晨

A037

孟芮杉

B044

吴雨璇

A038

金瑾多

B048

陈子乾

A039

李宁远

B049

李中粟

A040

黄子瑶

B051

黄郁茹

A041

张栩涵

B052

林奥翔

A042

刘庭羽

B053

郑笑笑

A045

周嘉睿

B056

孙桀兮

A048

张丹荷

B066

徐海棋

A052

林可鑫

B068

王祉乔

A054

张宸绮

B070

李沐辰

A055

高存辰

B071

徐嘉诚

A057

叶宇宸

B091

邵致远

A058

方梓宁

B116

叶洲豪

A063

徐嘉骏

E017

赵芯冉

A071

王硕

E032

陆筱艺

A075

诸睿凯

E037

朱涵桢

A080

王易格

E038

谢济谦

A087

单乐怀

E057

王圣涵

A113

朱奕澄

E064

倪萧宇

A114

朱奕潼

E065

倪萧轩

B034

包歆瑜

V031

林欣然

B038

曾子苏

V061

吴恩希


校区

春晖(东)校区

班级

一(3)班

语文、数学

朱丽峤  王海静

序号

姓名

性别

序号

姓名

性别

A004

魏凯茜

B050

徐畅妍

A006

陈志承

B055

孙尚瑄

A044

杜浚骁

B057

李佳优

A056

周紫涵

B058

张珺皙

A059

陈科瑞

B064

徐志浩

A065

黄戈

B065

胡成弘

A076

李思远

B067

谢沐函

A081

张铱窈

B077

朱芮莹

A086

汪乐茹

B089

张博文

A092

周品屹

B094

赵翊彰

A093

张恒硕

B096

何铭昊

A099

倪艺恬

B103

温铭赫

A100

李卓谦

B109

谷芊诺

A103

曾治皓

B113

邵梓涵

A116

陈彦黎

B118

陈奕均

B009

卫喆

E026

谷思邑

B014

蔡昕妍

E049

祝乙硕

B015

徐卓欣

E051

陈汐妍

B020

周语晨

E066

郭芯妤

B025

李承骏

J003

隋沁桐

B029

黄俊辉

J005

汪芷妍

B033

吴瑞妍

J009

戴怡辰

B035

姜易晖

V058

吴祉潮

B045

童启蒙





 

校区

春晖(东)校区

班级

一(4)班

语文、数学

陈建双  王海静

序号

姓名

性别

序号

姓名

性别

A001

沈家瑞

B039

陈婉仪

A002

沈瑞竹

B043

陈奕汐

A007

黄珞柔

B061

金姝雅

A008

蔡诗雅

B084

张家源

A013

余好

B092

金珏辛

A053

刘欣芸

B093

孙畅

A061

李佳璇

B095

张皓轩

A062

刘辰骏

B097

林子睿

A066

林昕雨

B098

李子轩

A067

陈娱禾

B102

蔡明苒

A074

倪莺桐

B107

吕清越

A083

张智皓

B108

陈佳妮

A085

胡绚壹

B110

孙城辕

A089

马悦然

B111

朱德源

A090

金睿轩

B112

陈思澄

A094

周咏禹

B114

李璟睿

A113

朱奕澄

E012

颜奕瑾

A114

朱奕潼

E028

陈诗涵

B018

陈浩

E047

黄思涵

B019

周言

E081

赵萌萌

B024

季家乐

E083

闫昕彤

B028

孙延铮

J006

王永泰

B032

张钧庭

V039

黄彦宸

校区

春晖(东)校区

班级

一(5)班

语文、数学

伍艳  夏艳艳

序号

姓名

性别

序号

姓名

性别

A003

王铭泽

B042

张亦辰

A005

张熙悦

B047

李文博

A009

陈丁奵

B075

叶芷彤

A011

陈昱宇

B079

林诗涵

A014

邢梓姸

B081

郭彤瑶

A015

李上镇

B083

黄子琪

A016

陈熙浩

B088

吕优扬

A018

李子佑

B117

金炅逸

A034

范喧茹

B119

周亦昭

A036

吴周瞳

B120

林以欣

A078

田入予

B127

陈霆铄

B002

陈佳艺

E002

蔡刘畅

B003

戴若熙

E003

林禾

B004

周心懿

E006

苏雨轩

B005

吴桐

E007

高以勒

B006

江逸馨

E073

郑子丹

B008

胡翼

E080

包家豪

B010

钱多多

E082

左金睿

B013

李心硕

E087

孙一菲

B016

林宇轩

E091

李欣昀

B017

全嘉瑞

V010

胡若琳

B036

杨涵乔

V019

余佳倩

B037

杨博涵

V032

戚栩豪

B040

熊人鳌




校区

南塘(西)校区

班级

一(6)班

语文、数学

张一帆  詹赛丹

序号

姓名

性别

序号

姓名

性别

A046

时语晨

D016

夏伊卉

A049

章云博

D021

黄睿妍

A051

陈卓

D025

卢孔燊

A069

尹紫卉

D033

王心豪

A073

严梓宸

D050

张哲睿

A077

梅琳静

D058

麻欣依

A082

张宁

D060

潘承骏

A101

徐睿

D066

陈芷涵

B021

胡嘉琦

D073

吴昕阳

B031

黄启轩

D081

陈祉阳

B115

黄紫煊

E011

叶子皞

C030

谷筱苒

E022

熊敏惠

C040

叶馨熙

E046

龚子馨

C101

吴逸颖

E053

何铸臻

C133

林子淇

E056

姚嘉轩

C142

古昊业

E059

徐嘉谧

C175

梁桐

E090

王镜皓

D003

朱煜城

J004

彭煜超

D007

金正轩

V018

吴邦豪

D009

周歆然

V030

濮振轩

D013

蔡佳安

V034

吴依宸

D014

何昕汝

V052

蔡卓伦

D015

廖浚智




 


校区

南塘(西)校区

班级

一(7)班

语文、数学

温佩佩  张爱淑

序号

姓名

性别

序号

姓名

性别

A017

管逸祯

D063

王馨乐

A024

胡昕婳

D067

林奕舟

A027

程昕

D068

余承昊

A070

柳宇晴

D070

陈谨皓

A079

应睿航

D071

罗司辰

B023

朱怡璐

D079

林欣然

B073

柯奕迪

D083

金晞恩

C006

范周毅

E019

谢乐心

C007

朱俪叶

E021

娄彧逍

C014

范祥杭

E033

梁圣哲

C060

林诗宸

E036

张景娴

C092

周蜒腾

E041

冯吴铮

C139

郑晨轩

E048

叶凌绮

C151

李雨歆

E070

翁静怡

D010

陈亦序

E071

黄子航

D011

黄沁苒

E085

潘烨磊

D027

张暄淇

V013

吴祉辰

D029

周领卓

V014

刘芯妤

D034

曹之昀

V044

曹绮纳

D042

林佳妍

V047

倪梦禾

D048

黄子彧

V050

曹佳航

D057

龚勋

V057

黄煜茹

D059

叶浩铭





 

校区

南塘(西)校区

班级

一(8)班

语文、数学

林柳青  张爱淑

序号

姓名

性别

序号

姓名

性别

A010

李承卓

D030

陈彦伊

A019

沈嘉树

D036

林烨

A022

汪宣佑

D038

张成语

A050

沈歆茹

D052

赖俊熠

A072

朱林宸

D056

张轶涵

A084

胡歌翎

D075

谢中烁

A106

郑舒文

D084

林宜嘉

B060

朱正谦

E010

陈玟希

B062

董椂斐

E018

翁浙展

B074

童馨瑶

E024

方骋予

B078

许嘉依

E031

邵歆乐

B087

潘俊旭

E076

陈琛

B090

杨亦爽

E077

陈韩正

B105

胡哲源

E079

池彦呈

B121

胡定慧

E084

罗艺宸

B125

胡子琪

J002

陈逸轩

C050

郑林朗

J007

李周穆

C083

邹承谚

J008

叶子

C089

丁启烁

V011

陈珏汝

C091

谷权恒

V029

王若谷

C124

张语洛

V035

章国轩

C140

叶嘉芃

V042

张洛奇

D008

刘昱彤





 

校区

南塘(西)校区

班级

一(9)班

语文、数学

梁晓丽  张爱淑

序号

姓名

性别

序号

姓名

性别

A012

鲍子墨

D043

陈方策

A020

王沁芯

D044

陈忠逸

A026

林国裕

D046

黄铮

A091

林书畅

D047

金琦皓

B106

吕勇帅

D055

袁子萱

B122

吴晨洋

D062

李窈杉

C034

程立

D074

周子暄

C036

朱冠捷

D078

肖文迪

C056

蔡承宪

E023

陈正楠

C059

陈啓源

E025

王睿浩

C066

王晟睿

E029

郑嘉逸

C098

漆质

E040

周萱柠

C105

叶宸祎

E042

陈希岩

C144

傅诗宸

E072

吴悠冉

C159

虞欣妍

E089

陈招锡

D001

马钰晴

V008

吴若曦

D005

徐艺怀

V017

林新皓

D012

陈余钇汝

V020

包依尔

D023

叶宇浩

V023

吴允灏

D024

沈卓航

V028

王奕博

D028

金时屹

V037

曹铭业

D031

周博伟

V063

林嘉熠

D035

柯郑芝





 

校区

南塘(西)校区

班级

一(10)班

语文、数学

陈晶晶  李约翰

序号

姓名

性别

序号

姓名

性别

A043

卢梓烨

A107

陈奕汝

A060

宋亮锦

A109

缪璐蔓

B123

郑宇泽

C107

毛温瑞

B126

黄炫彬

C127

金翊可

C020

蔡金心

C165

任瑾萱

C052

钭煜博

D006

林心彤

C103

季浩宇

D020

黄琪丹

C117

胡路易

D041

王思斯

C154

余金泉

D045

谢安然

D017

陈博文

D064

梅瑾

D019

陈彦铭

E004

吴佳玲

D049

唐上宸

E027

李晨旖

D051

林泽安

E055

朱伊涵

D053

林彦廷

E078

潘薏朵

D054

林朗

E020

鄢煜轩

D082

陈克坚

V005

金立烽

E005

黄欣炜

V022

赖础豪

E008

周杨朔

V036

陈可

E034

王伟铭

V056

陈楦斌

E035

陈登烁

V001

卓妍萱

E069

黄彬皓

V012

吴黛西

A031

陈谦慧

V027

叶凌瑜

A032

陈悦琳





校区

南塘(西)校区

班级

一(11)班

语文、数学

陶然婷  李约翰

序号

姓名

性别

序号

姓名

性别

A021

周子怡

D076

娄奕淇

A064

白季鑫

D080

刘弈

A047

张宇涵

E001

陈禾嘉

A104

林宸轩

E009

胡凌翰

A115

梅格金涵

E014

管丹妮

B001

林祺然

E044

吕沁颖

B012

温浩然

E050

余文昊

B046

黄歆贻

E061

戴梓轩

C021

周俊达

E062

陈佳睿

C032

吴泓林

E063

张暄婧

C149

张思辰

E067

许钦瑞

C161

叶林

E074

符芸畅

C177

邱羽西

E075

李婧可

D004

孙境择

E086

叶琚翌

D018

潘彦博

E088

潘璞瑶

D022

苏轩毅

V006

吴林俊

D026

陈子兮

V009

黄昕乐

D032

王若洋

V015

胡轩硕

D037

周品攸

V021

胡梓妍

D039

周恩成

V025

金晨爱

D040

李章正

V033

杨锦宜

D061

黄静雅

V046

叶宇皓

D065

梅越然




 


 

校区

闻莺(南)校区

班级

一(12)班

语文、数学

金梦梦  狄淳

序号

姓名

性别

序号

姓名

性别

C002

蔡盛豪

C176

徐铤濠

C004

卓一鸣

C178

林歆妍

C023

黄梓睿

C179

姜雨橙

C026

李佳琪

H006

金晨晨

C043

林承铭

H012

张伊静

C044

木子卉

H014

娄含章

C061

高晨轩

H021

谢钰淇

C069

詹绘颖

H027

项语晨

C070

夏诒泽

H028

洪煜森

C075

倪骏博

H032

苏悦熹

C078

郑以诺

H033

陈昱吉

C109

王梓鑫

H040

张量策

C120

张宸铭

H044

许紫钦

C130

费珞可

H047

林嘉泰

C131

伊韩瑜

H056

董一诺

C136

王子睿

H060

王乙锦

C148

杨翔寅

H062

孙梦妤

C150

陈诸彬

H070

陈昱行

C155

吴欣妍

V007

周雨婷

C158

董陆谦

V038

黄梓嫣

C160

孙丁珃

V041

周钲皓

C166

仇迅

V048

狄晟轩

C172

徐缘媛

V055

沈佳颖

 

校区

闻莺(南)校区

班级

一(13)班

语文、数学

张翔  狄淳

序号

姓名

性别

序号

姓名

性别

C009

薛钰辰

C138

蔡诗迪

C016

郑智谦

C162

蔡昕琪

C022

王上行

C173

郑涵引

C031

林琦翔

C180

杨梓馨

C033

刘芯汝

H002

陈信赫

C039

何柏慧

H004

谷子瑞

C051

吴圣哲

H008

聂洪毅

C062

孙浚铭

H009

杜妤萱

C071

曾吴梓铭

H030

张梓歆

C076

李阳嘉

H031

季子桐

C079

温煦

H036

郑多乐

C081

吴一凡

H037

夏璟晨

C088

王瑞城

H045

杨博羽

C097

金心

H052

陈阡陌

C100

陈近铭

H057

郑伊冉

C104

张舒乐

H061

蔡钧翊

C106

李昕洲

H069

杨浩博

C110

邵子桓

V003

陈乐儿

C111

邵子桐

V016

陈梓馨

C113

陈一为

V051

丁语鹏

C116

胡晨汐

V059

沈凌萱

C126

杨婧怡

V060

周子涵

C129

陈芯仪

V066

吴舒涵

 

校区

闻莺(南)校区

班级

一(14)班

语文、数学

徐蒙乐  狄淳

序号

姓名

性别

序号

姓名

性别

C003

任彦锋

C119

陈奕涵

C005

郑煊辰

C128

刘洛君

C011

王友圣

C132

黄若惜

C015

叶希诺

C145

孙艺格

C018

张栩

C147

林思辰

C019

李星佑

C157

林诗涵

C027

胡阳

C168

褚智轩

C028

余宣谊

H005

陈俊羽

C037

蒲泽依

H011

蔡熙桐

C045

刘潇瞳

H015

董大正

C047

徐梓瑄

H018

陈初俏

C048

陈晑

H019

许峻恺

C049

林凡

H025

姜佳邑

C054

李尚泽

H042

黄思诚

C063

袁诗雅

H053

余越

C073

雷嘉

H054

吕奕壕

C074

蔡林诺

H058

陈柏熹

C080

施榕炜

J001

金子愉

C086

王亦博

V040

黄紫轩

C087

倪田源

V049

郭芊妤

C090

林元钧

V053

刘家伊

C099

李从墨

V069

张鑫

C112

陈嘉豪

辖1-001

徐洁绚

C118

陈随心




 

校区

闻莺(南)校区

班级

一(15)班

语文、数学

李玲玲  王晨虹

序号

姓名

性别

序号

姓名

性别

C001

林凯乐

C146

丛沂宸

C008

曹景昊

C156

孟羽凡

C012

陈艺馨

C163

陈又尔

C024

王书涵

C167

高诗淇

C025

王博涵

C170

朱腾逸

C029

蒋梓妍

C171

朱华兴

C035

廖一丁

C174

马婧媛

C041

朱梓璇

H001

王悦

C042

倪羽墨

H003

李泽君

C058

陈禺辰

H010

林俊尚

C068

严嘉瑞

H022

谢茂晙

C077

陈钰涵

H023

吴晨鑫

C082

黄芊童

H026

毛梓航

C084

肖心怡

H029

王启承

C085

谢昀呈

H039

伍任博

C096

潘宣羽

H048

潘苇喆

C108

鲁子怡

H050

刘珂邑

C121

周筱昕

H055

董一言

C122

黄智妍

H065

林川峻

C125

王囿善

V004

周嘉逸

C134

陈嘉尉

V054

周奕冉

C135

陈嘉妍

V068

王一朵

C141

孙依睿




 

校区

闻莺(南)校区

班级

一(16)班

语文、数学

胡唯添  王晨虹

序号

姓名

性别

序号

姓名

性别

C010

邱逸晨

H016

徐嘉远

C017

潘昱圻

H017

赖星辰

C038

夏梓杰

H020

苏宣豪

C046

林自然

H024

黄铉茹

C053

钟梓阳

H035

黄庆莹

C055

黄灿灿

H038

金凡杰

C057

唐宁偲

H043

王约雅

C065

吴雨琪

H046

李旗

C067

谌姿羽

H049

廖抒晗

C072

周业轩

H051

项皓轩

C093

黄娜

H059

周乐尔

C094

李一平

H063

何佳萱

C102

周亿

H064

邹佳煊

C114

叶林羲

H066

蔡旻醍

C115

叶皓煊

H067

王冠钦

C123

林熙

H068

朱奕杭

C143

朱锦伟

H071

林璟然

C152

朱俊丞

V024

丁迪曦

C153

范承恩

V043

谷焦泷

C164

焦璐航

V045

焦梓琳

C169

张书冉

V062

周欣桐

H007

周敏琪

V067

焦琳茜

H013

邵睿曦




 

 

 


Produced By 大汉网络 大汉版通发布系统